Route#1 Happo Shuttlebus Stop Maps

2017-2018 winter season operation finished.

Timetable

#1 Route
Dep. 1 2 3 4
Happo BT. 7:30  8:00 8:30 9:00
Mount 7:31 8:01 8:31 9:01
#3 Parking 7:33 8:03 8:33 9:03
Nakiyama Slope 7:37 8:07 8:37 9:07
Happo Gondola 7:41 8:11 8:41 9:11
Kokusai Slope 7:43 8:13 8:43 9:13
Mominoki Hotel 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:15
Tokyu Hotel 7:47 8:17 8:47 9:17
Gakuto Villas 7:48 8:18 8:48 9:18
Wadano Parking 7:49 8:19 8:49 9:19
Sakka Slope 7:53 8:23 8:53 9:23
Mount 7:57 8:27 8:57 9:27
Happo BT. 7:59 8:29 8:59 9:29

*Special operating
Note : 7:30 Start bus
30th Dec.2017 to 3rd Jan 2018 :Everyday operating
6th Jan.2018 to 25th Mar.2018  Every Sat. Sun. Holiday
 
#1 Route
Dep. 5 6 7 8
Happo BT. 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
Mount 9:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
#3 Parking 9:33 10:03 10:33 11:03
Nakiyama Slope 9:37 10:07 10:37 11:07
Happo Gondola 9:41 10:11 10:41 11:11
Kokusai Slope 9:43 10:13 10:43 11:13
Mominoki Hotel 9:45 10:15 10:45 11:15
Tokyu Hotel 9:47 10:17 10:47 11:17
Gakuto Villas 9:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Wadano Parking 9:49 10:19 10:49 11:19
Sakka Slope 9:53 10:23 10:43 11:23
Mount 9:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Happo BT. 9:59 10:29 10:59 11:29

 
#1 Route
Dep. 9 10 11
Happo BT. 12:30 13:00 13:30
Mount 12:31 13:01 13:31
#3 Parking 12:33 13:03 13:33
Nakiyama Slope 12:37 13:07 13:37
Happo Gondola 12:41 13:11 13:41
Kokusai Slope 12:43 13:13 13:43
Mominoki Hotel 12:45 13:15 13:45
Tokyu Hotel 12:47 13:17 13:47
Gakuto Villas 12:48 13:18 13:48
Wadano Parking 12:49 13:19 13:49
Sakka Slope 12:53 13:23 13:53
Mount 12:57 13:27 13:57
Happo BT. 12:59 13:29 13:59

 
#1 Route
Dep. 12 13 14 15
Happo BT. 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Mount 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
#3 Parking 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Nakiyama Slope 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Happo Gondola 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Kokusai Slope 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Mominoki Hotel 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Tokyu Hotel 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Gakuto Villas 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Wadano Parking 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Sakka Slope 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Mount 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Happo BT. 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59

 
#1 Route
Dep. 16 17 18
Happo BT. 16:00 16:30 17:00
Mount 16:01 16:31 17:01
#3 Parking 16:03 16:33 17:03
Nakiyama Slope 16:07 16:37 17:07
Happo Gondola 16:11 16:41 17:11
Kokusai Slope 16:13 16:43 17:13
Mominoki Hotel 16:15 16:45 17:15
Tokyu Hotel 16:17 16:47 17:17
Gakuto Villas 16:18 16:48 17:18
Wadano Parking 16:19 16:49 17:19
Sakka Slope 16:23 16:53 17:23
Mount 16:27 16:57 17:27
Happo BT. 16:29 16:59 17:29

 

Bus Stop Maps

information desk : 0261-72-2715

 
1.Happo Bus Terminal

 
2.Mount

 
3.Happo #3 Parking

 
4.Nakiyama Slope

 
5.Happo Gondola

 
6.Kokusai Slope

 
7.Mominoki Hotel

 
8.Hakuba Tokyu Hotel

 
9.Gakuto Villas

 
10.Wadano Parking

 
11.Sakka Slope

 
12.Mount 
 
13.Happo Bus Terminal
 

Shuttlebus information

 
 

Happo : Iwatake : Tsugaike / Shuttlebus Lists

#1 Route

Circular Bus

Happo BT
Mount
Happo #3 Parking
Nakiyama Slope
Happo Gondola
Kokusai Slope
Mominoki Hotel
Hakuba Tokyu Hotel
Gakuto Villas
Wadano Parking
Sakka Slope
Mount
Happo BT

#2 Route

Circular Bus

Happo BT
Mount
Sakka Slope
Wadano Parking
Gakuto Villas
Hakuba Tokyu Hotel
Mominoki Hotel
Kokusai Slope
Happo Gondola
Nakiyama Slope
Happo #3 Parking
Mount
Happo BT

#3 Route

Dep.Ryuseikaen

Arr.Iwatake Gondola

Ryuseikaen(Misorano 7-Elaven)
Cultured
Minimi Juji-sei inn
MIsorano MainST5
Happy Bell
Misorano Rotrary
Bear's Cafe
Hakuba Base Camp
Snowline Lodge
Nakiyama Slope
Happo BT
Iwatake Gondola

#4 Route

Dep.Oak Forest Hotel

Arr.Iwatake Gondola

Oak Forest
Cherry Pub
Traumerei
Cultured
Ryuseikaen(Misorano 7-Eleven)
Alpine Chalet
Kounsou
Hotel Hakuba
Nakiyama Slope
Happo BT
Iwatake Gondola

#5 Route

Dep.Sakka Slope

Arr.Iwatake Gondola

Sakka Slope
Wadano Parking
Gakuto Villas
MOMINOKI HOTEL
Hakuba Tokyu Hotel
Iwatake Gondola




#6 Route

Dep.Oak Forest

Arr.Sakka Slope

Oak Forest
Groove inn skala
La Foret Hotel Hakuba Happo
Hakuba Base Camp
Nakiyama Slope
Happo BT
Sakka Slope



#7 Route

Dep.Hakuba Highland

Arr.Iwatake Gondola

Hakuba Highland Hotel
Royal Hotel
Hakuba Sanroku Tours
Taiyou Heights
Nakiyama Slope
Happo BT
Iwatake Gondola




#8 Route

Dep.Shinden Bus Terminal

Arr.Happo Gondola

Shinden Bus Terminal
Happo BT
Happo Gondola






#9 Route

Dep.Hakuba Hakuba Base Camp

Arr.Tsugaike Gondola

Hakuba Base Camp
Entrance of Kane no Naruoka
Rsugaike Gondola






#10 Route

Dep.Sakka Slope

Arr.Tsugaike Gondola Gondola

Sakka Slope
Wadano Parking
Gakuto Villas
Mominoki HOtel
Hakuba Tokyu Hotel
Entrance of Kane no Naruoka
Tsugaike Gondola